• LID WORDEN?

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16-02-2019 14:30Madese Boys 2 - Bavel 25 - 1
    16-02-2019 15:00SCO 3 - Bavel 32 - 2
    16-02-2019 15:30Bavel 4 - SAB 22 - 7
    16-02-2019 14:35Bavel JO19-1 - Sarto JO19-20 - 1
    16-02-2019 13:45JEKA JO19-3 - Bavel JO19-21 - 3
    16-02-2019 12:15Bavel JO19-3 - GSBW JO19-24 - 4
    16-02-2019 16:00Bavel JO19-4 - Madese Boys JO19-25 - 1
    16-02-2019 14:00Bavel JO17-1 - Steenbergen JO17-10 - 1
    16-02-2019 12:45VVR JO17-2 - Bavel JO17-22 - 2
    16-02-2019 13:00Bavel JO17-3 - The Gunners JO17-23 - 0
    16-02-2019 12:30ZIGO JO15-1 - Bavel JO15-12 - 1
    16-02-2019 10:15Bavel JO15-2 - OVV'67 JO15-13 - 1
    16-02-2019 08:45Bavel JO15-3 - Irene'58 JO15-24 - 3
    16-02-2019 14:00Bavel JO14-1 - FC Engelen JO14-13 - 2
    16-02-2019 11:15Bavel JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-11 - 2
    16-02-2019 10:15Baronie JO13-2 - Bavel JO13-10 - 1
    16-02-2019 08:30JEKA JO13-9 - Bavel JO13-20 - 5
    16-02-2019 08:30Baronie JO13-9 - Bavel JO13-30 - 3
    16-02-2019 10:00Bavel JO12-1 - Sliedrecht JO12-1
    16-02-2019 12:30Bavel JO12-2 - Emplina JO12-23 - 2
    16-02-2019 10:00SC 't Zand JO12-3 - Bavel JO12-31 - 7
    16-02-2019 08:45Bavel JO12-4 - Kogelvangers JO12-3G1 - 12
    16-02-2019 10:00Bavel JO11-1 - Sarto JO11-27 - 1
    16-02-2019 08:30Groen Wit JO11-2 - Bavel JO11-24 - 2
    16-02-2019 10:30Terheijden JO11-3 - Bavel JO11-32 - 3
    16-02-2019 08:45Bavel JO11-4 - TSV Gudok JO11-32 - 3
    16-02-2019 09:00UVV'40 JO11-2 - Bavel JO11-63 - 5
    16-02-2019 13:15Bavel MO17-1 - Chaam MO17-11 - 2
    16-02-2019 13:00DSE MO15-1 - Bavel MO15-17 - 1
    16-02-2019 10:15DESK MO13-3 - Bavel MO13-13 - 2
    17-02-2019 14:30Oosterhout 1 - Bavel 12 - 0
    17-02-2019 12:00Audacia 2 - Bavel 20 - 2
    17-02-2019 14:00Baronie 3 - Bavel 34 - 6
    17-02-2019 11:00PCP 5 - Bavel 61 - 1
    17-02-2019 10:00Sarto 12 - Bavel 72 - 1
    17-02-2019 10:00GSBW 7 - Bavel 82 - 1
    17-02-2019 14:30Bavel VR1 - Prinses Irene VR13 - 2
    17-02-2019 12:00Bavel VR2 - HRC'14 VR13 - 1
    17-02-2019 10:00Bavel VR3 - Moerse Boys VR14 - 0
    17-02-2019 10:00Bavel VR4 - VVR VR21 - 12
    20-02-2019 19:00Woudrichem JO12-1 - Bavel JO12-11 - 4