• LID WORDEN?

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    12-04-2019 19:30Gilze VR30+1 - Bavel VR30+11 - 0
    12-04-2019 20:00Bavel VR30+1 - OVV'67 VR30+11 - 2
    12-04-2019 20:30The Gunners VR30+1 - Bavel VR30+11 - 0
    13-04-2019 08:30ZIGO JO11-6 - Bavel JO11-40 - 3
    13-04-2019 09:00Baardwijk JO12-1 - Bavel JO12-24 - 1
    13-04-2019 10:00Bavel MO13-1 - Neerlandia'31 MO13-13 - 2
    13-04-2019 10:00Bavel JO11-2 - TVC Breda JO11-24 - 0
    13-04-2019 10:00Bavel JO11-6 - SV Reeshof JO11-29 - 2
    13-04-2019 10:30Terheijden JO12-1 - Bavel JO12-44 - 3
    13-04-2019 11:00TEC G2 - Bavel G12 - 1
    13-04-2019 11:15Bavel JO12-3 - DIA JO12-42 - 2
    13-04-2019 11:15Bavel JO13-3 - TSC JO13-43 - 2
    13-04-2019 11:15Bavel JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-15 - 4
    13-04-2019 11:30VOAB JO13-1 - Bavel JO13-16 - 1
    13-04-2019 11:30Olympia'60 2 - Bavel 22 - 1
    13-04-2019 11:45Bavel JO19-2 - Gilze JO19-21 - 3
    13-04-2019 12:00ONI JO14-1G - Bavel JO14-21 - 8
    13-04-2019 12:15RFC JO17-3 - Bavel JO17-31 - 0
    13-04-2019 12:30Bavel MO15-1 - DIA MO15-20 - 8
    13-04-2019 12:30SV Unitas'59 JO14-1 - Bavel JO14-14 - 4
    13-04-2019 12:30Gesta MO17-1 - Bavel MO17-11 - 3
    13-04-2019 13:00Bavel JO12-1 - Beek Vooruit JO12-12 - 1
    13-04-2019 13:15Boeimeer JO17-1 - Bavel JO17-11 - 4
    13-04-2019 13:15Gilze JO15-1 - Bavel JO15-12 - 3
    13-04-2019 14:00Bavel JO19-3 - Sarto JO19-57 - 1
    13-04-2019 14:00Bavel JO13-2 - TSC JO13-33 - 8
    13-04-2019 14:15Bavel JO17-2 - Beek Vooruit JO17-42 - 0
    13-04-2019 14:30Riel JO19-1 - Bavel JO19-15 - 4
    13-04-2019 14:30Viola JO15-1 - Bavel JO15-27 - 0
    13-04-2019 15:45Bavel 3 - Advendo 27 - 0
    13-04-2019 16:00Bavel JO19-4 - Zwaluwe JO19-11 - 8
    14-04-2019 10:00Bavel 7 - SC 't Zand 87 - 0
    14-04-2019 10:00Bavel 5 - Achtmaal 33 - 1
    14-04-2019 10:00Riel VR1 - Bavel VR32 - 0
    14-04-2019 11:00OVC'26 8 - Bavel 81 - 3
    14-04-2019 11:30Chaam VR1 - Bavel VR44 - 0
    14-04-2019 12:00Bavel 2 - Gilze 32 - 3
    14-04-2019 12:00Bavel 3 - UVV'40 26 - 2
    14-04-2019 12:00Bavel 6 - VV Papendrecht 36 - 0
    14-04-2019 12:00Orion VR1 - Bavel VR24 - 1
    14-04-2019 12:15Sarto 8 - Bavel 43 - 5
    14-04-2019 12:30Rigtersbleek VR1 - Bavel VR10 - 1
    14-04-2019 14:30Bavel 1 - Gilze 13 - 2
    15-04-2019 18:30RBC JO9-1 - Bavel JO9-14 - 0
    16-04-2019 18:30Moerse Boys VR3 - Bavel VR45 - 2
    17-04-2019 18:30Bavel JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-14 - 1
    17-04-2019 18:30Uno Animo MO13-2 - Bavel MO13-15 - 3
    17-04-2019 20:00Oosterhout 4 - Bavel 43 - 1