• LID WORDEN?

    WEBSHOP

  • Trainingsschema 2019 - 2020

    DagTijdVeld BVeld CVeld EOefenhoek
    Maandag18:15 - 19:15JO11-1 | JO11-2 | JO11-3 | JO11-4JO10-1 | JO10-2 | JO10-3 | JO10-4 | JO10-5JO8-1 | JO8-2 | JO8-3 | JO9-1 | JO9-2 | JO9-3KEEPERS
    Maandag19:15 - 20:15 JO17-3 | MO13-1 JO14-2 | JO14-3KEEPERS
    Maandag20:15 - 21:15JO17-2 | JO17-4JO19-1 | JO19-2KEEPERS
    Maandag tot 21.30KEEPERS
    Dinsdag 18:15 - 19:15JO13-1 | JO13-2 | JO13-3JO12-1 | JO12-2 | JO12-3 | JO12-4KEEPERS
    Dinsdag 19:15 - 20:15JO17-1 ZO-7 | ZO-8JO14-1 | JO15-1 | JO15-2KEEPERS
    Dinsdag 20:15 - 21:30ZO-4 | ZO-5 | ZO-6MANNENSELECTIEKEEPERS
    Woensdag13.30 - 14.45JO7-1 | JO7-2 | JO7-3
    Woensdag15.00 - 16.15JO8-1 | JO8-2 | JO8-3 | JO9-2 | JO9-3
    Woensdag18:15 - 19:15JO10-1 | JO10-2 | JO10-3 | JO10-4 | JO10-5JO9-1 | JO11-1 | JO11-2 | JO11-3 | JO11-4KEEPERS
    Woensdag19:15 - 20:15 G1 | JO14-2 | JO14-3 JO17-2 | JO17-3 | JO17-4MO13-1KEEPERS
    Woensdag20:15 - 21:30 JO19-1 | VR-3 | VR-4 VROUWENSELECTIEMANNEN45+-1
    Donderdag18:15 - 19:15JO12-1 | JO12-2 | JO12-3 | JO12-4JO13-1 | JO13-2 | JO13-3KEEPERS
    Donderdag19:15 - 20:15JO17-1 | ZA-2 | ZA-3JO14-1 | JO15-1 | JO15-2KEEPERS
    Donderdag20:15 - 21:30JO19-2 | ZO-3 | ZA-4MANNENSELECTIEKEEPERS
    Vrijdag18:00 - 19:15BAVELPLUS
    Vrijdag19.30 - 20.45VROUWENSELECTIEVR-3 | VR-4
  • Alternatief trainingsschema 2019 - 2020

    DagTijdVeld BVeld C
    Maandag18:15 - 19:15JO8-1 | JO8-2 | JO8-3 | JO9-1 | JO9-2 | JO9-3 JO10-1 | JO10-2 | JO10-3 | JO10-4 | JO10-5
    Maandag19:15 - 20:15JO11-1 | JO11-2 | JO11-3 | JO11-4 MO13-1 | JO14-2 | JO14-3
    Maandag20:15 - 21:15JO17-2 | JO17-3 | JO17-4JO19-1 |JO19-2
    Dinsdag 18:15 - 19:15JO13-1 | JO13-2 | JO13-3 JO12-1 | JO12-2 | JO12-3 | JO12-4
    Dinsdag 19:15 - 20:15JO17-1 | ZO-7 | ZO-8JO14-1 | JO15-1 | JO15-2
    Dinsdag 20:15 - 21:30ZO-4 | ZO-5 | ZO-6MANNENSELECTIE
    Woensdag13.30 - 14.45JO7-1 | JO7-2 | JO7-3
    Woensdag15.00 - 16.15JO8-1 | JO8-2 | JO8-3 | JO9-2 | JO9-3
    Woensdag18:15 - 19:15JO10-1 | JO10-2 | JO10-3 | JO10-4 | JO10-5JO9-1 | JO11-1 | JO11-2 | JO11-3 | JO11-4
    Woensdag19:15 - 20:15G1 | JO14-2 | JO14-3 JO17-2 | JO17-3 | JO17-4 | MO13-1
    Woensdag20:15 - 21:30JO19-1 | VR-3 | VR-4VROUWENSELECTIE
    Donderdag18:15 - 19:15JO12-1 | JO12-2 | JO12-3 | JO12-4 JO13-1 | JO13-2 | JO13-3
    Donderdag19:15 - 20:15JO17-1 | ZA-2 | ZA-3 JO14-1 | JO15-1 | JO15-2
    Donderdag20:15 - 21:30JO19-2 | ZO-3 | ZA-4MANNENSELECTIE
    Vrijdag18:15 - 19:15BAVELPLUS
    Vrijdag19.30 - 20.45VROUWENSELECTIEVR-3 | VR-4