• LID WORDEN?

    WEBSHOP

  • Geplande scheidsrechters komend speelweekend

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersVeld
    za 16-nov.08:30Bavel JO10-5 - Beek Vooruit JO10-4Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)veld C
    za 16-nov.08:30Bavel JO11-4 - DSE JO11-3Q. (Quincy) Dielemans (Scheidsrechter)veld C
    za 16-nov.08:30Bavel JO9-3 - Gloria UC JO9-2Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)veld C
    za 16-nov.08:30Bavel JO12-4 - DIA JO12-4veld B
    za 16-nov.09:45Bavel JO7-3 - SAB JO7-2veld B
    za 16-nov.10:00Bavel JO10-3 - DIA JO10-2Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)veld C
    za 16-nov.10:00Bavel JO11-2 - Unitas'30 JO11-4T. (Tim) Laros (Scheidsrechter)veld C
    za 16-nov.10:00Bavel JO7-2 - TSC JO7-2veld C
    za 16-nov.10:00Bavel JO11-1 - DIA JO11-1S. (Sjoerd) Beijer (Scheidsrechter)veld B
    za 16-nov.10:00Bavel JO13-2 - UVV'40, JO13-2GR. (Rene) Delhez (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jeroen) Theunis (Scheidsrechter)veld A
    za 16-nov.11:15Bavel JO14-2 - VOAB JO14-3veld B
    za 16-nov.11:15Bavel JO8-1 - Wilhelmina JO8-1Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)veld C
    za 16-nov.11:15Bavel JO12-1 - UVV'40 JO12-1P. (Pepijn) van den Maagdenberg (Assistent-scheidsrechter), B. (Bob) Verhoof (Scheidsrechter)veld C
    za 16-nov.12:45Bavel JO14-3 - Neerlandia'31 JO14-1veld C
    za 16-nov.12:45Bavel JO13-1 - Madese Boys JO13-1T.M. (Theo) van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)veld A
    za 16-nov.12:45Bavel JO14-1 - SC 't Zand JO14-1L.A.F. (Louis) van den Dries (Scheidsrechter), E. (Edgar) Burghout (Assistent-scheidsrechter)veld B
    za 16-nov.14:15Bavel JO17-2 - WSC JO17-2veld B
    za 16-nov.14:15Bavel JO17-3 - RSV JO17-1Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)veld A
    za 16-nov.14:15Bavel 3 - Beek Vooruit 2H. (Hakki) Turedi (Scheidsrechter)veld C
    za 16-nov.16:00Bavel 4 - Baronie 3H. (Hakki) Turedi (Scheidsrechter)veld B
    zo 17-nov.10:00Bavel 7 - SAB 4S. (Shane) Lourens (Scheidsrechter)veld A
    zo 17-nov.10:00Bavel 6 - Viola 5veld B
    zo 17-nov.10:00Bavel 8 - TSVV Merlijn 4H. (Hakki) Turedi (Scheidsrechter)veld C
    zo 17-nov.12:00Bavel 2 - JEKA 3C.P. (Chris) Nieuwland (Scheidsrechter)veld A
    zo 17-nov.12:00Bavel 3 - WDS'19 2H.A.A.TH. (Herman) van der Pluijm (Scheidsrechter), A. (Arie) Boemaars (Assistent-scheidsrechter)veld B
    di 19-nov.20:00Bavel 1 - Zundert 1G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort (Scheidsrechter), H. (Hans) Damen (Assistent-scheidsrechter)veld A