• LID WORDEN?

    WEBSHOP

  • Bavel 8 zondag

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Braat, Vincent
    Croonenborch, Nick van
    Dijk, Bram van
    Donders, Guylan
    Jacobs, Mika
    Martens, Duncan
    Molina, Stevie
    Pluijm, Levi van der
    Tanke, Jan
    Videler, Rick
    Zundert, Kevin van
  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Jacobs, MikaTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    dinsdag 19.15 - 20.30 kunstgras B
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 10:00Bavel 8 - TSVV Merlijn 4Sportpark De Roosberg
    24 nov. 12:00Bavel 8 - Groen Wit 6Sportpark De Roosberg
    1 dec. 10:00SC Emma 3 - Bavel 8Sportpark Reeweg
    8 dec. 12:00Bavel 8 - VV Papendrecht 2Sportpark De Roosberg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.TSC 6 - Bavel 84 - 2
    10 nov.Baronie 8 - Bavel 85 - 0
  • Poulestanden Bavel 8 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZBC'97 4750227151215
    2Gesta 364021971212
    3Baronie 86402178912
    4TSVV Merlijn 433009459
    5SC Emma 3421114687
    6Groen Wit 66213222027
    7VV Papendrecht 252033216166
    8TSC 652032127-66
    9Bavel 862042021-16
    10Beek Vooruit 74121188105
    11JEKA 156006572-670