Wedstrijdschema

JEUGD | Week 21

∨   SENIOREN | WEEK 21
DINSDAG 22 MEI
19:00 BAVEL JO15-1 Boeimeer JO15-1 A. van Gils
18:45 BAVEL JO10-1 RFC JO10-1
18:45 BAVEL JO10-4 Groen Wit JO10-3
 
WOENSDAG 23 MEI
19:15 BAVEL JO17-2 Sarto JO17-6 H. Timmermans
20:00 BAVEL JO14-3 Roosendaal JO14-3 P. van Vugt
19:30 FC Engelen JO13-1 BAVEL JO13-1
19:00 BAVEL JO11-3 JEKA JO11-9G
19:00 TSC JO9-1 BAVEL JO9-1
18:45 BAVEL JO8-4 Neerlandia’31 JO8-1
19:15 BAVEL MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1
 
DONDERDAG 24 MEI
19:15 BAVEL JO15-2 VOAB JO15-8
19:00 Unitas’30 JO14-5 BAVEL JO14-3
18:45 EBOH JO11-1 BAVEL JO11-1
18:30 SC ’t Zand JO9-1G BAVEL JO9-1
 
ZATERDAG 26 MEI
12:00 JEKA JO19-2 BAVEL JO19-1 P. Clarijs
13:30 BAVEL JO19-2 GSBW JO19-3 P. van den Boogaart
11:30 BAVEL JO17-2 VOAB JO17-3 H. Timmermans
12:45 Sprundel JO17-2 BAVEL JO17-3
11:00 SAB JO17-2 BAVEL JO17-4
15:15 BAVEL JO15-1 Gloria UC JO15-1 A. van Gils
12:30 Rijen JO15-3 BAVEL JO15-2
11:15 Blauw Wit’81 JO15-1 BAVEL JO15-3
08:30 ASWH JO14-1 BAVEL JO14-1
10:15 BAVEL JO14-2 Olympia’60 JO14-1
08:45 BAVEL JO14-3 Roosendaal JO14-2 A. van Gils
11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 BAVEL JO13-1
09:00 JEKA JO13-5 BAVEL JO13-2
14:15 BAVEL JO13-3 Sarto JO13-5
11:45 BAVEL JO12-1 FC Bergen JO12-1
11:15 BAVEL JO11-1 Groot-Ammers JO11-1
09:30 GSBW JO11-1 BAVEL JO11-2
08:30 Unitas’30 JO11-4 BAVEL JO11-3
09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 BAVEL JO11-4
08:45 BAVEL JO11-5 Beek Vooruit JO11-4
10:15 VOAB JO10-2 BAVEL JO10-1
11:45 BAVEL JO10-2 DIA JO10-2
11:45 BAVEL JO10-3 Unitas’30 JO10-6 J. Sulman
10:00 BAVEL JO10-4 VCW JO10-1 T. Meijll
10:00 Sarto JO10-5 BAVEL JO10-5
08:45 BAVEL JO9-1 Dongen JO9-1
12:30 BAVEL JO9-2 Viola JO9-2
09:00 DIA JO9-2 BAVEL JO9-3
08:30 Gilze JO9-3G BAVEL JO9-4
12:30 BAVEL JO9-5 DIA JO9-4
09:45 BAVEL JO8-1 SV Reeshof JO8-1
09:00 UVV’40 JO8-3 BAVEL JO8-2
09:45 BAVEL JO8-3 DIA JO8-2
08:45 BAVEL JO8-4 UVV’40 JO8-2
12:00 Sarto JO8-11 BAVEL JO8-5
11:00 BAVEL JO7-1 SCO JO7-2
15:00 SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 BAVEL MO17-1
15:00 BAVEL MO15-1 Gloria UC MO15-2 P. van Vugt
10:15 BAVEL MO13-1 DVO’60 MO13-1
 
ZONDAG 27 MEI
11:00 BAVEL JO11-1 Wieldrecht JO11-1

SENIOREN | Week 21

∧   JEUGD | WEEK 21
MAANDAG 21 MEI
12:30 Rijen 3 BAVEL 5
 
DONDERDAG 24 MEI
19:30 BAVEL 2 DFC 2 H. Koreman
 
ZATERDAG 26 MEI
12:00 Rijsoord 3 BAVEL 2 L. Schlee
13:15 BAVEL 3 RFC 2
15:30 BAVEL 4 Oosterhout 4 H. van der Made
14:30 Oosterhout 3 BAVEL 5
12:45 BAVEL G1 Bladella G1 C. Wirken
 
ZONDAG 27 MEI
14:30 BAVEL 1 Oosterhout 1 R. Peters
12:00 BAVEL 2 Groen Wit 2
12:00 BAVEL 3 Oosterhout 2 H. van der Made
12:00 BAVEL 4 UVV’40 3
10:00 BAVEL 5 Terheijden 5
13:30 PCP 7 BAVEL 6
10:00 BAVEL 7 SVW 2
14:30 SC ’t Zand VR1 BAVEL VR1 N. Janssen
10:00 SC ’t Zand VR3 BAVEL VR3
11:00 VOAB VR1 BAVEL VR4

 
LAATSTE UPDATE: 25 MEI 2018